Equipo directivo
Docente | Cargo | Cumpleaños |
Carlos Mario Mejía Agudelo | Rector | Enero 25 |
Marta Balbina Yarce Agudelo | Coordinadora | Septiembre 23 |
José Raúl Muñoz | Coordinador | Agosto 8 |
Héctor Arley Mejía | Docente orientador | Noviembre 18 |
Juan Carlos Monsalve Gómez | Coordinador | Diciembre 19 |
Administrativos y servicios generales
Docente | Cargo | Cumpleaños |
Ofelia Muñoz Pérez | Tesorera | |
Diana María Medina Jaramillo | Aseadora | Enero 30 |
Ruth Elena Arboleda Gómez | Secretaria | Diciembre 12 |
Jaime de Jesús Gómez | Servicios generales | Abril 1 |
Giovanny Medina Tobón | Servicios generales | Diciembre 6 |
Hernán Darío Lopera Taborda | Servicios generales | Diciembre 31 |
Eslendy Arango Restrepo | Bibliotecaria | Septiembre 30 |
Primaria y sedes
Docente | Asignación académica | Cumpleaños |
Maribel Lenis Lebrún | Sede Alto de la Mina | Enero 12 |
Luz Marina Jaramillo Gutiérrez | Sede Alto de la Mina | Enero 22 |
Nancy Yileny Monsalve Mejía | Sede La Muñoz | Febrero 6 |
Berta Elisa Cardona Montoya | Primaria | Febrero 19 |
Ángela Milena Aristizabal Medina | Primaria | Marzo 4 |
Mónica María Botero Patiño | Primaria | Marzo 4 |
Margarita María Restrepo Lopera | Primaria | Marzo 10 |
Hna Berta Olica Cardona Martínez | Primaria | Marzo 18 |
Marta Isabel Uribe Londoño | Sede La Muñoz | Marzo 29 |
María Mabel Amaya Álvarez | Sede La Muñoz | Abril 18 |
María Patricia Escobar Pérez | Primaria | Abril 23 |
Ligia María Avendaño Arboleda | Primaria | Abril 24 |
Diana Maryory Mazo Osorio | Primaria | Mayo 13 |
Cesar Augusto Posada Lopera | Primaria | Mayo 15 |
Paola Andrea Henao Lopera | Sede Alto de la Mina | Mayo 24 |
María Isladis Arango Correa | Primaria | Julio 19 |
Luz Marina Amaya Álvarez | Primaria | Julio 28 |
Margarita María Toro Cardona | Primaria | Julio 28 |
Luisa Fernanda Zapata Jaramillo | Primaria | Agosto 4 |
Luis Alberto Villegas Salazar | Primaria | Septiembre 14 |
María Edith Montoya Hernández | Primaria | Septiembre 19 |
Daniel Adrián Zapata Mira | Sede La Planta | Octubre 1 |
Maristela Góez Correa | Primaria | Octubre 9 |
Patricia Elena Balvin Londoño | Primaria | Noviembre 1 |
Deisy Yamile Zuluaga Pineda | Primaria | Noviembre 2 |
Cristina Marulanda Salinas | Primaria | Noviembre 6 |
Irma Trinidad Piedrahita Piedrahita | Primaria | Diciembre 14 |
Cecilia Irene Tamayo Tamayo | Primaria | Diciembre 17 |
Secundaria
Docente | Asignación académica | Cumpleaños |
Luis Enrique Velásquez Hernández | Ciencias Naturales | |
Alexandra Yulieth Monsalve Fernández | Lengua Castellana | Enero 13 |
Carlos Mario Arias Parra | Educación Artística | Febrero 3 |
Guillermo León Lopera Mejía | Química | Febrero 4 |
Marta Idalí Muñoz Mesa | Lengua Castellana | Febrero 11 |
Eduar Alfonso Díaz Conde | Física | Febrero 17 |
Olga Lucía Mena Mosquera | Física | |
Martha Lucía Miranda Tavera | Tecnología e Informática | Marzo 22 |
Mónica María Salazar Echavarría | Docente Servicio de Apoyo | Abril 13 |
Alveiro Anibal Chavarría Mazo | Filosofía y Educación religiosa | Mayo 13 |
Gloria Cecilia Ortega Roldán | Ciencias Sociales | Mayo 21 |
Isaac Torreglosa | Educación Religiosa Escolar | |
Iván Andrés Andrade Fuentes | Idioma Extranjero | Junio 11 |
Diego Arley Marulanda Patiño | Matemáticas | Julio 1 |
Claudia Patricia Villada Ramírez | Ciencias naturales | Julio 5 |
Lina Maryori Álvarez Vásquez | Lengua castellana | Julio 5 |
Milvia Leonor Tapias Oquendo | Lengua castellana | Julio 11 |
Antonio María Rodríguez Abello | Lengua castellana | |
Agustín Gómez Rodríguez | Educación artística | Agosto 17 |
Luis Carlos Gómez | Matemáticas | Agosto 27 |
Ferney Ríos Castro | Idioma extranjero | Noviembre 29 |
Disleyner Moreno Zúñiga | Matemáticas | Septiembre 9 |
José Daniel Rivera Cardona | Ética | Septiembre 29 |
Juan Ferney García García | Ética | Octubre 2 |
Lucelly Catalina Álvarez Rojas | Ciencias Sociales | Octubre 9 |
Javier Dubán Rojas Mira | Educación física | Octubre 15 |
Edit Luz Valderrama Graciano | Lengua castellana | Octubre 23 |
David Alfredo Hernández Verbel | Matemáticas | Noviembre 10 |
John Fredy Ceballos Marín | Ciencias sociales | Noviembre 30 |
Juan Guillermo Urueta Sierra | Ciencias naturales | Diciembre 5 |
Jaime Alberto Gutiérrez Sandoval | Matemáticas | Diciembre 11 |
Simón Arturo Álvarez Bravo | Ciencias sociales |